Badischer Tischtennis Verband e.V. Seniorenwart
Abs.:
Heinz-Dieter Wüste ◘ Heinrich-Schütz-Straße 10◘76646 Bruchsal
Tel. 07257-925810
Email: dieter.wueste@btv-bruchsal.de
Verbandsendrangliste der Senioren 2011/2012
-ausgetragen am 10 Juli 2011 in Schwetzingen-
Seniorinnen 40
1. Petra
Müller SV Waldhilsbach 3:1 1:0
2. Brigitte Reisinger PS Karlsruhe
1:3 0:1
Seniorinnen 50
1. Kerstin Thomsen TTC Ketsch 8:3 2:1
2. Erika Stoll TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal 6:5 2:1
3. Maria Klee TTG Neckarbischofsheim 5:6 1:2
4. Heike
Pelikan TTG Walldorf 3:8
1:2
Senioren 40 (Endrunde 1-6)
1. Markus
Zeitz TTC Weinheim 12:2 4:0
2. Dieter Schreiber TTC Weinheim 10:3 3:1
3 Thomas Berlinghof TTG Oftersheim 7:8
2:2
4. Thomas Bähr SV Waldhilsbach 5:9 1:3
5 Jürgen Hauptmann
TB Rohrbach 0:12 0:4
6. Ralf Neumaier TTC Langensteinbach Aufgabe
Senioren 50 ( Endrunde 1-6)
1. Michael Stößer TG Söllingen 13:7 4:1
2. Klaus
Vierling ASV Eppelheim 12:7 4:1
3. Hans-Peter Torfels TTG Walldorf 9:8
3:2
4. Hans Klump TTC Weinheim 10:9
2:3
5. Andreas Schüro PSV Karlsruhe
8:10 2:3
6. Dr. Rainer Hoch TTC Hockenheim 4:15 0:5
Senioren 60
1. Ferdinand
Krickl TV Forst 9:4 3:0
2. Rudi
Pelikan TTG Walldorf 5:6 1:2
3. Christo Tomov TV Forst 5:6 1:2
4. Eberhard Kolb TTC Langensteinbach 3:6 1:2
Senioren 65 ( Endrunde 1-6)
1.
Hans Kilian DJK Rüppurr 15:5
5:0
2. Wolfgang Gericke TTG Oftersheim 13:6 3:2
3. Josef Rein TTG Walldorf 9:6 3:2
4. Emil Kniesner
SV Germania Adelsheim 7:9 2:3
5. Dieter Penka DJK Rüppurr
6:12 2:3
6. Jürgen Hilkert TTC Weinheim 3:15 0:5
Senioren 70 ( Endrunde 1-4 )
1. Klaus Schorb TTC Forchheim 9:0 3:0
2. Otto
Sauer TTC Weinheim 6:3 2:1
3. Hans Pytlik TTF Obergrombach 3:6
1:2
4. Alfons Grave DJK Dossenheim 0:9 0:3
Weitere Platzierung
5. Willi
Geberzahn TTG Oftersheim
6. Anton Dabek
TTF Hemsbach
7. Werner Hoffmann TV Kirrlach
8. Rolf Jung TTG Walldorf
9. Wolfgang Herbold
SSV Vogelstang Aufgabe
Senioren 75
1.
Horst
Funk TTC Weinheim 12:2 4:0
2. Hansjörg Gäßler PSV Karlsruhe 15:3 4:1
3. Adam
Schmalz TTG Wössingen 9:5 3:1
4. Richard Fischer TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal 9:6 3:2
5. Reinhard Kurras TTF Hemsbach
6. Michael Stumpf TTV Ettlingen
7. Karl-Heinz Miltner LSV Ladenburg
8. Adolf
Muck DJK Dossenheim Aufgabe
Senioren 80
1. Ingo
Stamm TV Großsachsen 3:1 1:0
2. Rudi Chalupa SV Altneudorf 1:3 0:1
Dieter Wüste 11.07.2011