Bezirksmeisterschaften 2009
Punktwertung der Vereine
Verein: |
Teilnehmer: |
Sg.-Pkte: |
Zusammen: |
TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal |
47 |
74 |
121 |
1. TTC Ketsch |
20 |
91 |
111 |
TV Dielheim |
29 |
72 |
101 |
TTC SG St. Ilgen |
29 |
66 |
95 |
TG 1889 Sandhausen |
21 |
46 |
67 |
TTV Mühlhausen |
34 |
30 |
64 |
SV 08 Waldhilsbach |
25 |
37 |
62 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
26 |
26 |
52 |
TTC Hockenheim |
24 |
21 |
45 |
TTC Edingen |
23 |
21 |
44 |
TTF 68 Wiesloch |
8 |
17 |
25 |
FC Fortuna Schatthausen |
6 |
16 |
22 |
TTG EK Oftersheim |
8 |
12 |
20 |
TTG Walldorf |
7 |
12 |
19 |
TSG Ziegelhausen |
5 |
12 |
17 |
TV Brühl |
8 |
8 |
16 |
RSV Leimen |
8 |
8 |
16 |
SV Altneudorf |
3 |
10 |
13 |
TTC 1982 Lobbach |
3 |
8 |
11 |
TV Schwetzingen |
10 |
0 |
10 |
SG Nußloch |
3 |
6 |
9 |
TTC Bammental |
4 |
4 |
8 |
TSG Plankstadt |
8 |
0 |
8 |
TTC Reilingen |
8 |
0 |
8 |
TSG 1889 Rohrbach |
8 |
0 |
8 |
SG 05 Wiesenbach |
1 |
4 |
5 |
TV 1888 Schlierbach |
3 |
0 |
3 |
ASV Eppelheim |
1 |
1 |
2 |
TSV Rettigheim |
2 |
0 |
2 |
TTV Heidelberg |
1 |
0 |
1 |
TV Neckarhausen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
TV Altlußheim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TB Dilsberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSV Gaiberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Post SG Heidelberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTC 64 Heidelberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTC Hirschhorn |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TV Mauer |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TV 1876 Neckargemünd |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTC 75 Neckarsteinach |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TB Neulußheim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TB 1889 Rohrbach |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSV Wieblingen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld |
0 |
0 |
0 |
zusammen: |
384 |
602 |
986 |
Schülerinnen C-Einzel:
1. Nike Werner (SV Waldhilsbach)
2. Jule Schirmer (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Malina Böning (SV Waldhilsbach)
4. Wiebke Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
Doppel:
1. Nike Werner/Melina Böning (SV Waldhilsbach)
2. Jule Schirmer/Wiebke Müller (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal/SV Waldhilsbach)
Schüler C-Einzel:
1. Timo Müller (1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Cedric Bienfuß (TV Dielheim)
3. Paul Reinhard (SV Waldhilsbach)
3. Marvin Ballmann (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1. Timo Müller/Cedric Bienfuß (1.TTC Ketsch/TV Dielheim)
2. Paul Reinhard/Alexander Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
3. Manuel Held/Joe Yu (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Marius Uhrig/Marian Ciupke (TSG Heidelberg/TTC Edingen)
Schülerinnen B-Einzel:
1. Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
2. Paula Rosenfelder (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Lena Mantz (TV Dielheim)
3. Jule Schirmer (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Doppel:
1. Judith Dangel/Paula Rosenfelder (TV Dielheim/TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2. Lena Mantz/Katja Merx (TV Dielheim/TTV Mühlhausen)
3. Isabell von Steht/Antonia Pletz (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
Schüler B-Einzel:
1. Timo Müller (1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Robin Maier (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3. Nicola Podzderski (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3. Cedric Bienfuß (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1. Robin Maier/Nicola Podzderski (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2. Timo Müller/Cedric Bienfuß (1.TTC Ketsch/TV Dielheim)
3. Hendrik Zuschlag/Björn Schmidt (TSG Heidelberg)
3. Christoph Wieland/Luca Breitner (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal/TV Dielheim)
Schülerinnen A-Einzel:
1. Melanie Berger (1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Sonja Wieland (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
3. Isabell Bienfuß (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1. Melanie Berger/Sonja Wieland (1.TTC Ketsch/TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2. Judith Dangel/Isabell Bienfuß (TV Dielheim)
3. Jessica Reinbold/Jasmin Reinbold (TTG Oftersheim)
3. Annika Emmert/Paula Rosenfelder (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Schüler A-Einzel:
1. Dominik Maier (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2. Robin Maier (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3. Timo Berger (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Adan Riess (SV Waldhilsbach)
Doppel:
1. Dominik Meier/Timo Berger (TTC SG St.Ilgen/1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Bastian Glück/Robin Kimmer (SV Waldhilsbach)
3. Vincent Kappenberger/Till Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
3. Adan Riess/Robin Maier (SV Waldhilsbach/TTC SG St.Ilgen)
Mädchen-Einzel:
1. Saskia Breitner (TV Dielheim)
2. Melanie Berger (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Sonja Wieland (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Laura Perri (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1 . Saskia Breitner/Melanie Berger (TV Dielheim/1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Sonja Wieland/Laura Perri (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal/TV Dielheim)
3. Jessica Müller/Karlotta Boßung (TSG Heidelberg)
Jungen-Einzel:
1. Cornelius Koch (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2. Christian Decker (TG Sandhausen)
3. Benedikt Kappe (TG Sandhausen)
3. Timo Berger (1.TTC Ketsch)
Doppel:
1. Stefan Ruby/Patrick Becker (TG Sandhausen/SG Wiesenbach)
2. Cornelius Koch/Dominik Maier (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3. Dominic Simon/Timo Berger (TTC Hockenheim/1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Marc Vetter/Daniel Metzger (1.TTC Ketsch)
Juniorinnen-Einzel:
1. Maike Korn (1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Saskia Breitner (TV Dielheim)
3. Laura Perri (TV Dielheim)
3. Meike Drescher (TSG Heidelberg)
Doppel:
1. Maike Korn/Saskia Breitner (1.TTC Ketsch/TV Dielheim)
2. Meike Drescher/Jessica Müller (TSG Heidelberg)
3. Karlotta Boßung/Laura Perri (TSG Heidelberg/TV Dielheim)
Junioren-Einzel:
1 . David Korn (TG Sandhausen)
2. Karsten Weis (TG Sandhausen)
3. Janis Heibel (TTV Mühlhausen)
3. Frederik Dangel (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1. David Korn/Karsten Weis (TG Sandhausen)
2. Dennis Maxeion/Stefan Ruby (TG Sandhausen)
3. Frederic Dangel/Cornelius Koch (TV Dielheim/TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3. Bastian Wolff/Dominic Simon (TTC Hockenheim)
ERWACHSENE
Senioren 40-Einzel:
1. Holger Karl (TG Sandhausen)
2. Axel Treusch (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Jochen Hamleh (TTC Hockenheim)
3. Volker Ofer (TTG Oftersheim)
Doppel:
1. Holger Karl/Volker Ofer (TG Sandhausen/TTG Oftersheim)
2. Jens Volbehr/Jochen Hamleh (TTC SG St.Ilgen/TTC Hockenheim)
3. Roland Ciupke/Bernd Lamade (TTC Edingen/TTG Walldorf)
3. Stephan Wirz/Harald Bähr (TTC Bammental);
Senioren 50-Einzel:
1. Dieter Ludwig (TSG Ziegelhausen)
2. Robert Funke (TTC Edingen)
3. Werner Roos (SG Nußloch)
4. Harald Bähr (TTC Bammental)
Doppel:
1. Dieter Ludwig/Robert Funke (TSG Ziegelhausen/TTC Edingen)
2. Werner Roos/Stefan Schröder (SG Nußloch/RSV Leimen)
3. Rolf Kuttroff/Lothar Schönhoff (RSV Leimen)
4. Willi Geberzahn/Wolfgang Ely (TTG Oftersheim/TTF 68 Wiesloch);
Senioren 60-Einzel:
1. Bernd Lamade (TTG Walldorf)
2. Rolf Kuttroff (RSV Leimen)
3. Willi Geberzahn (TTG Oftersheim)
3. Hermann Laier (TV Dielheim);
Herren C-Einzel:
1. Michael Schupp (TTC Lobbach)
2. Jürgen Auer (FC Schatthausen)
3. Daniel Bock (SV Altneudorf)
3. Ismail Beyik (TTV Mühlhausen)
Doppel:
1. David Bock/Jens Kohl (SV Altneudorf)
2. Edwin Röderer/Werner Binder (FC Schatthausen)
3. Jürgen Auer/Zeynel Özkan (FC Schatthausen)
3. Daniel Blonski/Karl-Heinz Lauber (TSG Heidelberg);
Herren B-Einzel:
1. Sven Meier (TTF 68 Wiesloch)
2. Patrick Alandt (TV Brühl)
3. Roland Ciupke (TTC Edingen)
3. Günter Krauter (FC Schatthausen)
Doppel:
1. Marc Rinhofer/Sven Meier (TTF 68 Wiesloch)
2. Joachim Drais/Werner Roos (SG Nußloch)
3. Johannes Noky/Julian Markopolsky (ASV Eppelheim/TTV Mühlhausen)
3. Günter Krauter/Michael Fürniß (FC Schatthausen);
Herren A-Einzel:
1. Alexandro Chatzopoulos (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2. Axel Treusch (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Jochen Hamleh (TTC Hockenheim)
3. Ralph Adameit (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1. Wilmar Becker/Alexandro Chatzopoulos (TV Brühl/TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2. Axel Treusch/Gerhard Steger (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3. Ralph Adameit/Jochen Hamleh (TTC Hockenheim
3. Marc-Tell Tabbat/Dominik Ruf (TTV Mühlhausen);
Herren S/A-Einzel:
1. Michael Steidel (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2. Peter Hartmann (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Daniel Hartmann (TTC Hockenheim)
3. Alexandro Chatzopoulos (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Doppel:
1. Michael Steidel/Jens Volbehr (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2. Albert Münch/Daniel Hartmann (TTC Hockenheim)
3. Hans-Peter Torfels/Volker Ofer (TTG Walldorf/TTG Oftersheim)
3. Alexandro Chatzopoulos/Robin Maier (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal/TTC SG St.Ilgen);
Seniorinnen-Einzel:
1. Silvia Straeten (TTV Mühlhausen)
2. Monika Görlich (TTV Mühlhausen)
3. Gudrun Croll (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Doppel:
1. Silvia Straeten/Monika Görlich (TTV Mühlhausen)
Damen A-Einzel:
1. Mona Kusterer (1.TTC Ketsch)
2. Kerstin Thomsen (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Carolin Koch (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1. Christa Müller/Heike Wöhe (TSG Heidelberg)
2. Mona Kusterer/Carolin Koch (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Lisa Sauer/Silvia Straeten (TTC Edingen/TTV Mühlhausen)
3. Nina Bender/Sarah Panz (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal);
Damen B-Einzel:
1. Lisa Sauer (TTC Edingen)
2. Meike Drescher (TSG Heidelberg)
3. Gudrun Croll (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal);
Mixed:
1. Nina Bender/Alexandro Chatzopoulos (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2. Kerstin Thomsen/Hans-Peter Torfels (1.TTC Ketsch/TTG Walldorf)
3. Mona Kusterer/Peter Hartmann (1.TTC Ketsch)
3. Saskia Breitner/Cornelius Koch (TV Dielheim/TTC SG St.Ilgen)