Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010
Punktwertung der Vereine
Verein: |
Teilnehmer: |
Sg.-Pkte: |
Zusammen: |
TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal |
42 |
87 |
129 |
SV 08 Waldhilsbach |
36 |
83 |
119 |
TV Dielheim |
25 |
71 |
96 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
32 |
53 |
85 |
TTV Mühlhausen |
29 |
56 |
85 |
TTC SG St. Ilgen |
24 |
45 |
69 |
TTG Walldorf |
15 |
54 |
69 |
TTC Edingen |
29 |
19 |
48 |
TTC Hockenheim |
17 |
24 |
41 |
TTG EK Oftersheim |
15 |
15 |
30 |
TTF 68 Wiesloch |
9 |
17 |
26 |
ASV Eppelheim |
5 |
18 |
23 |
TB Dilsberg |
2 |
16 |
18 |
TG 1889 Sandhausen |
8 |
10 |
18 |
TSV Rettigheim |
9 |
8 |
17 |
TTC Reilingen |
9 |
6 |
15 |
RSV Leimen |
3 |
10 |
13 |
1. TTC Ketsch |
3 |
8 |
11 |
FC Fortuna Schatthausen |
11 |
0 |
11 |
TV Brühl |
8 |
2 |
10 |
TSG Ziegelhausen |
4 |
3 |
7 |
TTC 1982 Lobbach |
4 |
2 |
6 |
TV Mauer |
5 |
1 |
6 |
TV Schwetzingen |
5 |
0 |
5 |
SV Altneudorf |
2 |
2 |
4 |
TB 1889 Rohrbach |
3 |
0 |
3 |
TV 1888 Schlierbach |
3 |
0 |
3 |
TTC 75 Neckarsteinach |
2 |
0 |
2 |
SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim |
1 |
0 |
1 |
TV Neckarhausen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
TSG Plankstadt |
1 |
0 |
1 |
SG 05 Wiesenbach |
1 |
0 |
1 |
TV Altlußheim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTC Bammental |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSV Gaiberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Post SG Heidelberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTC 64 Heidelberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTV Heidelberg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TTC Hirschhorn |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TV 1876 Neckargemünd |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TB Neulußheim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SG Nußloch |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSG 1889 Rohrbach |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSV Wieblingen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld |
0 |
0 |
0 |
zusammen: |
363 |
610 |
973 |
Schülerinnen C-Einzel:
1.
Jule Schirmer (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2.
Selia Yilmaz (TTC Edingen)
3.
Fabienne Ots (TTC Edingen)
3.
Sarah Schubert ( TSV Rettigheim)
Doppel:
1.
Jule Schirmer / Sarah Schubert (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal / TSV Rettigheim)
2.
Selia Yilmaz / Fabienne Ots (TTC Edingen)
Schüler C-Einzel:
1.
Maxim Göggl (TTG EK Oftersheim)
2.
Alexander Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Sebastian Sowa (TTC Reilingen)
3.
Mika Arnold (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1.
Maxim Göggl / Alexander Müller (TTG EK Oftersheim / SV Waldhilsbach)
2.
Johannes Müller / Benjamin Quang Horlitz (SV Waldhilsbach / TTC Reilingen)
3.
Simon Liu / Sebastian Sowa (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal / TTC Reilingen)
3.
Yannick Schulz / Mika Arnold (TTC Edingen / TTC Hockenheim)
Schülerinnen B-Einzel:
1.
Nike Werner (SV Waldhilsbach)
2.
Joana Daum (TV Dielheim)
3.
Celine Heinze (TV Dielheim)
3.
Jule Schirmer (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Doppel:
1.
Nike Werner / Wiebke Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
2.
Joana Daum / Celine Heinze (TV Dielheim)
3.
Mona Wagner / Tamara Höschele (TSV Rettigheim)
Schüler B-Einzel:
1.
Hendrik Zuschlag (TSG Heidelberg)
2.
Björn Schmidt (TSG Heidelberg)
3.
Joe Yu (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Tom Bublitz (TSG Heidelberg)
Doppel:
1.
Björn Schmidt / Hendrik Zuschlag (TSG Heidelberg)
2.
Tom Bublitz / Dominik Helms (TSG Heidelberg)
3.
Karol Debowski / Leon Becker (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3.
Marian Ciupke / Sven Ding (TTC Edingen)
Schülerinnen A-Einzel:
1.
Paula Rosenfelder (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2.
Annika Emmert (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Julia Gandert (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Janina Holtz ( TTG EK Oftersheim)
Doppel:
1.
Paula Rosenfelder / Annika Emmert (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2.
Nike Werner / Wiebke Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Lena Mantz / Julia Gandert (TV Dielheim / TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Anke Müller / An Ngyen (SV Waldhilsbach)
Schüler A-Einzel:
1.
Robin Maier (TTG Walldorf)
2.
Till Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Christoph Wieland (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Adrian Sowa (TTC Reilingen)
Doppel:
1.
Björn Schmidt / Hendrik Zuschlag (TSG Heidelberg)
2.
Robin Maier / Christoph Wieland (TTG Walldorf / TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Jerome Speck / Till Müller (SV Waldhilsbach / SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Adrian Sowa / Jose Monzo (TTC Reilingen / TTG EK Oftersheim)
Mädchen-Einzel:
1.
Lara Pitz-Jung (TTG Walldorf)
2.
Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
3.
Sonja Wieland (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Saskia Breitner (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1.
Saskia Breitner / Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
2.
Sonja Wieland / Lara Pitz-Jung (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal / TTG Walldorf)
3.
Annika Emmert / Paula Rosenfelder (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Laura Perri / Julia Krüger (TV Dielheim)
Jungen-Einzel:
1.
Cornelius Koch (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2.
Dominik Maier (TTG Walldorf)
3.
Frederik Dangel (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Dominic Simon (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1.
Cornelius Koch / Frederik Dangel (TTC SG St.Ilgen / TTV Mühlhausen)
2.
Dominic Simon / Adan Riess (TTC Hockenheim / SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Jonas Königer / Niklas Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Dominik Maier/Robin Maier (TTG Walldorf)
Juniorinnen-Einzel:
1.
Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
2.
Sonja Wieland (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Jessica Müller (TSG Heidelberg)
3.
Saskia Breitner (TV Dielheim)
Doppel:
1.
Meike Drescher / Jessica Müller (TSG Heidelberg)
2.
Julia Krüger / Laura Perri (TV Dielheim)
3.
Judith Dangel / Saskia Breitner (TV Dielheim)
3.
Karlotta Boßung / Sonja Wieland (TSG Heidelberg / TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Junioren-Einzel:
1.
Frederik Dangel (TTV Mühlhausen)
2.
Dennis Maxelon (TG Sandhausen)
3.
Cornelius Koch (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3.
Dominic Simon (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1.
Cornelius Koch / Frederik Dangel (TTC SG St.Ilgen / TTV Mühlhausen)
2.
Stefan Ruby / Dominik Maier (TG Sandhausen / TTG Walldorf)
3.
Dennis Maxelon / Karsten Weis (TG Sandhausen)
3.
Jonas Königer / Niklas Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)
ERWACHSENE
Senioren 40-Einzel:
1.
Axel Treusch (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2.
Hubert Gruber (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Jens Volbehr (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
4.
Georg Weickardt (TV Brühl)
Doppel:
nicht ausgetragen
Senioren 50-Einzel:
1.
Hans-Peter Torfels (TTG Walldorf)
2.
Werner Roos (RSV Leimen)
3.
Robert Funke (TTC Edingen)
3.
Günter Härle (SV Waldhilsbach)
Doppel:
1.
Robert Funke / Werner Roos (TTC Edingen / RSV Leimen)
2.
Johannes Noky / Manfred Herzog (ASV Eppelheim)
3.
Wilfried Kesselring / Günter Härle (TTC Hockenheim / SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Stefan Schröder / Lothar Hofmeier (RSV Leimen)
Senioren 60-Einzel:
1.
Wolfgang Ely (TTF Wiesloch)
2.
Peter Schulz (TB Dilsberg)
Doppel:
1.
Wolfgang Ely / Peter Schulz (TTF Wiesloch/TB Dilsberg)
Herren C-Einzel:
1.
Jonas Königer (SV Waldhilsbach)
2.
Rolf Hege (ASV Eppelheim)
3.
Jan-Niklas Lerner (TTC Lobbach)
3. Michael Wolff (TSG Ziegelhausen)
Doppel:
1.
Rolf Hege / Manfred Stotz (ASV Eppelheim)
2.
Niklas Müller / Jonas Königer (SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Thomas Jörder / Daniel Bode (SV Altneudorf)
3.
Michael Wolff / Michael Dold (TSG Ziegelhausen / TV Mauer)
Herren B-Einzel:
1.
Lukas Köhler (SV Waldhilsbach)
2.
Marc Rinhofer (TTF Wiesloch)
3.
Stefan Ruby (TG Sandhausen)
3.
Michael Sauter (SV Waldhilsbach)
Doppel:
1.
Michael Sauter / Lukas Köhler (SV Waldhilsbach)
2.
Johannes Noky / Günter Härle (ASV Eppelheim / SV Waldhilsbach)
3.
Michael Maier / Uwe Dietzinger (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
3.
Christian Orschel / Florian Lucas (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Herren A-Einzel:
1.
Alexandro Chatzopoulos (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
2.
Nadim Razvi (1. TTC Ketsch)
3.
Frederik Dangel (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Ulli Steinle (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1.
Alexandro Chatzopoulos / Nadim Razvi (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal / 1. TTC Ketsch)
2.
Dominik Ruf / Frederik Dangel (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Marc Rinhofer / Markus Thome (TTF Wiesloch / TTG Walldorf)
3.
Ralph Adameit / Ulli Steinle (TTC Hockenheim)
Herren S/A-Einzel:
1.
Michael Steidel (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2.
Marc-Tell Trabbat (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Hubert Gruber (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Albert Münch (TTC Hockenheim)
Doppel:
1.
Dominic Simon / Albert Münch (TTC Hockenheim)
2.
Michael Steidel / Jens Volbehr (TTC SG St.Ilgen)
3.
Marc-Tell Tabbat / Hubert Gruber (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Dominik Maier / Robin Maier (TTG Walldorf)
Seniorinnen-Einzel:
1.
Tatjana Schulz-Zarjetskaja (TB Dilsberg)
Doppel:
nicht ausgetragen
Damen A-Einzel:
1.
Meike Drescher (TSG Heidelberg)
2.
Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
3.
Lara Pitz-Jung (TTG Walldorf)
4.
Sarah Panz (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal)
Doppel:
1.
Meike Drescher / Judith Dangel (TSG Heidelberg / TV Dielheim)
2.
Sarah Panz / Lara Pitz-Jung (TTC Wiesloch/Baiertal / TTG Walldorf)
Damen B-Einzel:
1.
Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)
2.
Anne Klefenz (TTV Mühlhausen)
3.
Lara Pitz-Jung (TTG Walldorf)
3.
Silvia Straeten (TTV Mühlhausen)
Doppel:
1.
Silvia Straeten / Monika Görlich (TTV Mühlhausen)
2.
Judith Dangel / Laura Perri (TV Dielheim)
3.
Meike Drescher / Jessica Müller (TSG Heidelberg)
3.
Patricia Branitsch / Lara Pitz-Jung (TTC SG St.Ilgen / TTG Walldorf)
Mixed:
1.
Katja Sauerborn / Willi Sauerborn (TTC SG St.Ilgen / TTC SG St.Ilgen)
2.
Judith Dangel / Robin Maier (TV Dielheim / TTG Walldorf)
3.
Lara Pitz-Jung / Dominik Maier (TTG Walldorf)
3. Silvia Straeten / Christian Börchers (TTV Mühlhausen)
Wiesloch, den 11.11.2010